Badmintonová liga Prostějovského Večerníku
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

15.11.2019
Lukáš Dědoch - Martin Pytela
21:17 21:7 21:12
14.11.2019
Janečková Jarmič - Dohnal Rebl
18:21 8:21 14:21
14.11.2019
Jiří Monhart - Filip Hemerka
21:14 21:12 20:22 21:17
14.11.2019
David Vaněk - David Dohnal
19:21 14:21 21:12 21:7 21:8
14.11.2019
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
15:21 12:21 21:18 6:21
14.11.2019
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Pytela
21:14 21:13 13:21 21:18
14.11.2019
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:16 18:21 21:7 21:13
14.11.2019
Filip Hemerka - David Vaněk
10:21 15:21 19:21
8.11.2019
Jan Doležel - Jitka Hrabovská
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
8.11.2019
Jiří Moudry - Josef Sklenář
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.

Hráči

Příjmení Jméno
Andruščáková Nicol
Bezděk Pavel
Bureš Navrátil
Coufalová Soňa
Čakovský Jan
Černá Tereza
Černoch Jiří
Dědoch Lukáš
Derych Zdeněk
Derych Zdeněk
Dohnal David
Doležel Jan
Dosedělová Jana
Drtil Jiří
Duchoň Milan
Elefant Martin
fero zero
Frňka Tomáš
Gorba Tomáš
Hájek Bonifác
Hájek Zahálková
Hajnyšová Veronika
Hall Tommy
Hemerka Filip
Hrabovská Jitka
Huňka Vilém
Janeček Tomáš
Janečková Miroslava
Janečková Zdenka
Jarmič Libor
Jarmič Janečková
Jozefovič Peter
Kalabis Petr
Karný Libor
Karný Sklenářová
Kašinová Šišmová
Kašinová Gabriela
Kašinová Gabriela
Kochánek Kochánek
Kochánek Ondřej
Krč Krč
Krč Kryštof
Krč Pavel
Krzok Jakub
Krzok Růžičková
Křivánková Petra
Kvapil Oldrich
Kvapil Šustr
Leitgeb Pavel
Matějka Milan
Menšík Petr
Menšík Jiří
Mičkova Denisa
Michenková Šárka
Mikulec Petr
Mlčoch Jiří
Monhart Jiří
Moudry Jiří
Navrátil Vincourek
Nejedlý Zdeněk
Novák Pazdera
Ondra Richard
Pánová Nikola
Pastorkova Nikol
Perůtka Ondřej
Pokorný Filip
Polák Tomáš
Polák Křivánková
Ponížil Pavel
Ponížil Čechová
Procházka Mičková
Procházka Ondřej
Pummer Sedlák
Pummer Václav
Pytela Slavíková
Pytela Martin
Rebl Tomáš
Rebl Dohnal
Rozehnal Tomáš
Rozehnal Tomáš
Růžičková Tereza
Samsonová Pavlína
Sedlák Drábková
Skácelová Monika
Sklenář Jan
Sklenář Josef
Sklenář Sklenář
Sklenářová Kateřina
Slouzil Radek
Smička Jan
Soušek František
Spáčil Spáčilová
Staffová Alena
Staffová Coufalová
Střebský David
Střídecký František
Šebela Vojtěch
Šiler Tomáš
Šin Michal
Šín Špaček
Šírková Alena
Šišma Martin
Šišmová Anna
Šnévajs Martin
Špaček Michal
Špaček David
Šparlínek Bezděk
Štoplová Kateřina
Štos Petr
Štos Samsonová
Šustr Pavel
Švestka Čakovský
Švestka Roman
Tkadlec Václav
Trojan Josef
Úlehla Libor
Vaněk David
Vylášek Jiří
Vylášek Vincze
Zahálková Anežka
Zbořil Vojtěch