PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Turnaj mixy
Kolo: 6ČTYŘHRY 2018
Od: 1.11.2017Do: 30.11.2017


Skupina 1Křivánková PolákSklenářová KarnýŠpaček ŠínSlavíková PytelaZápasySetyP
Křivánková Polák---^ 21:14 21:9 15:21 21:15^ 21:9 21:14 21:17^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/11
Sklenářová Karný< 14:21 9:21 21:15 15:21---^ 21:19 21:12 21:18^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/17/32
Špaček Šín< 9:21 14:21 17:21< 19:21 12:21 18:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
Slavíková Pytela< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 2Sedlák PummerJanečková JarmičSamsonová ŠtosSklenář SklenářZápasySetyP
Sedlák Pummer---^ 6:21 18:21 8:21^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.1/16/63
Janečková Jarmič< 21:6 21:18 21:8---^ 22:20 21:8 21:17^ 17:21 13:21 18:212/16/32
Samsonová Štos< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 20:22 8:21 17:21---^ 16:21 14:21 17:210/30/94
Sklenář Sklenář< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:17 21:13 21:18< 21:16 21:14 21:17---2/09/31


Skupina 3Vincze VylášekČakovský ŠvestkaKrč KrčČechová PonížilZápasySetyP
Vincze Vylášek---^ 19:21 14:21 18:21^ 12:21 12:21 12:21^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Čakovský Švestka< 21:19 21:14 21:18---^ 21:17 18:21 15:21 12:21^ 21:17 18:21 14:21 21:18 17:211/26/63
Krč Krč< 21:12 21:12 21:12< 17:21 21:18 21:15 21:12---^ 21:14 20:22 13:21 18:212/17/42
Čechová Ponížil< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 17:21 21:18 21:14 18:21 21:17< 14:21 22:20 21:13 21:18---3/09/31


Skupina 4Drábková SedlákŠišmová KašinováSpáčilová SpáčilZápasySetyP
Drábková Sedlák---^ 21:5 21:9 21:8^ 15:21 15:21 15:211/13/32
Šišmová Kašinová< 5:21 9:21 8:21---^ 10:21 10:21 10:210/20/63
Spáčilová Spáčil< 21:15 21:15 21:15< 21:10 21:10 21:10---2/06/01