PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Turnaj mixy
Kolo: 3Dvouhra ŽENY & MUŽI 2019
Od: 1.12.2018Do: 31.12.2018


Skupina 1Jan SklenářJiří MonhartZdeněk NejedlýPavel BezděkZápasySetyP
Jan Sklenář---^ 21:19 21:23 12:21 15:21^ 17:21 23:21 17:21 16:21^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/25/63
Jiří Monhart< 19:21 23:21 21:12 21:15---^ 14:21 17:21 21:13 29:27 21:23^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/18/42
Zdeněk Nejedlý< 21:17 21:23 21:17 21:16< 21:14 21:17 13:21 27:29 23:21---^ 17:21 21:17 18:21 18:212/17/61
Pavel Bezděk< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 21:17 17:21 21:18 21:18---1/23/74


Skupina 2Milan MatějkaDavid VaněkFilip HemerkaMartin ŠnévajsZápasySetyP
Milan Matějka---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
David Vaněk< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:19 10:21 17:21 17:21^ 21:14 21:12 21:132/17/32
Filip Hemerka< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 19:21 21:10 21:17 21:17---^ 21:17 24:22 21:153/09/11
Martin Šnévajs< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 14:21 12:21 13:21< 17:21 22:24 15:21---1/23/63


Skupina 3Tomáš FrňkaDavid DohnalFrantišek StřídeckýVáclav Tkadlec ZápasySetyP
Tomáš Frňka---^ 20:22 21:14 21:14 13:21 9:21^ 24:26 21:10 17:21 22:20 21:17^ 16:21 27:25 21:10 21:122/18/61
David Dohnal< 22:20 14:21 14:21 21:13 21:9---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.1/23/84
František Střídecký< 26:24 10:21 21:17 20:22 17:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:14 22:20 8:21 21:132/18/42
Václav Tkadlec < 21:16 25:27 10:21 12:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 14:21 20:22 21:8 13:21---1/25/63


Skupina 4Lukáš DědochZdeněk DerychLibor ÚlehlaMartin PytelaZápasySetyP
Lukáš Dědoch---^ 21:12 21:14 10:21 21:7^ 21:16 21:10 21:18^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.2/16/43
Zdeněk Derych< 12:21 14:21 21:10 7:21---^ 21:9 21:13 21:14^ 18:21 21:16 21:9 21:122/17/42
Libor Úlehla< 16:21 10:21 18:21< 9:21 13:21 14:21---^ 21:9 19:21 19:21 17:210/31/94
Martin Pytela< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:18 16:21 9:21 12:21< 9:21 21:19 21:19 21:17---2/17/41


Skupina 5Vojtěch ŠebelaVojtěch ZbořilJosef Sklenář Pavel LeitgebZápasySetyP
Vojtěch Šebela---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:15 14:21 21:18 21:17^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/11
Vojtěch Zbořil< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
Josef Sklenář < 15:21 21:14 18:21 17:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/17/32
Pavel Leitgeb< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 6Martin ŠišmaMichal ŠpačekNikol PastorkovaJosef TrojanZápasySetyP
Martin Šišma---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Michal Špaček< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:18 21:15 18:21 19:21 21:15^ 21:14 21:14 19:21 21:133/09/31
Nikol Pastorkova< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 18:21 15:21 21:18 21:19 15:21---^ 21:15 19:21 25:23 21:142/18/42
Josef Trojan< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 14:21 14:21 21:19 13:21< 15:21 21:19 23:25 14:21---1/25/63


Skupina 7Jana DosedělováMonika SkácelováJiří MoudryJiří MenšíkZápasySetyP
Jana Dosedělová---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:18 14:21 17:21 21:18 19:21^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/18/32
Monika Skácelová< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Jiří Moudry< 18:21 21:14 21:17 18:21 21:19< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:16 21:18 21:183/09/21
Jiří Menšík< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 16:21 18:21 18:21---1/23/63


Skupina 8Nicol AndruščákováJan DoleželPetr KalabisZápasySetyP
Nicol Andruščáková---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 17:21 14:21 9:211/13/32
Jan Doležel< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 1:21 8:21 8:210/20/63
Petr Kalabis< 21:17 21:14 21:9< 21:1 21:8 21:8---2/06/01


Skupina 9Jitka HrabovskáFrantišek SoušekMiroslava JanečkováZápasySetyP
Jitka Hrabovská---^ 17:21 16:21 14:21^ 10:21 9:21 8:210/20/63
František Soušek< 21:17 21:16 21:14---^ 21:17 16:21 21:19 17:21 21:192/06/21
Miroslava Janečková< 21:10 21:9 21:8< 17:21 21:16 19:21 21:17 19:21---1/15/32


Skupina 10Šárka MichenkováPetr MenšíkAlena ŠírkováZápasySetyP
Šárka Michenková---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/20/63
Petr Menšík< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:4 21:8 21:92/06/01
Alena Šírková< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 4:21 8:21 9:21---1/13/32