PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Turnaj mixy
Kolo: 2Dvouhra ŽENY & MUŽI 2020
Od: 9.11.2019Do: 8.12.2019


Skupina 1Zdeněk NejedlýJiří MonhartFilip HemerkaDavid VaněkZápasySetyP
Zdeněk Nejedlý---^ 23:25 17:21 21:14 12:21^ 21:18 18:21 21:15 22:20^ 12:21 21:15 11:21 21:15 21:102/17/62
Jiří Monhart< 25:23 21:17 14:21 21:12---^ 21:18 21:18 23:21^ 21:16 23:21 21:193/09/11
Filip Hemerka< 18:21 21:18 15:21 20:22< 18:21 18:21 21:23---^ 10:21 15:21 19:210/31/94
David Vaněk< 21:12 15:21 21:11 15:21 10:21< 16:21 21:23 19:21< 21:10 21:15 21:19---1/25/63


Skupina 2Pavel BezděkDavid DohnalJan SklenářTomáš ReblZápasySetyP
Pavel Bezděk---^ 21:15 21:19 21:19^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 12:21 21:15 21:16 21:113/09/11
David Dohnal< 15:21 19:21 19:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:16 18:21 21:7 21:132/16/42
Jan Sklenář< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Tomáš Rebl< 21:12 15:21 16:21 11:21< 16:21 21:18 7:21 13:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---1/25/63


Skupina 3Lukáš DědochTomáš FrňkaMartin ŠnévajsMartin PytelaZápasySetyP
Lukáš Dědoch---^ 13:21 19:21 19:21^ 12:21 21:15 21:12 21:18^ 21:17 21:7 21:122/16/42
Tomáš Frňka< 21:13 21:19 21:19---^ 21:14 21:19 18:21 11:21 19:21^ 21:14 21:13 13:21 21:182/18/41
Martin Šnévajs< 21:12 15:21 12:21 18:21< 14:21 19:21 21:18 21:11 21:19---^ 23:21 21:14 10:21 21:192/17/63
Martin Pytela< 17:21 7:21 12:21< 14:21 13:21 21:13 18:21< 21:23 14:21 21:10 19:21---0/32/94


Skupina 4Václav Tkadlec Michal ŠpačekFrantišek StřídeckýPavel LeitgebZápasySetyP
Václav Tkadlec ---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Michal Špaček< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:18 21:15 21:19^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
František Střídecký< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 18:21 15:21 19:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Pavel Leitgeb< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---1/23/63


Skupina 5Libor ÚlehlaJosef TrojanFrantišek SoušekPetr KalabisZápasySetyP
Libor Úlehla---^ 21:15 21:19 21:19^ 21:9 21:11 21:18^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
Josef Trojan< 15:21 19:21 19:21---^ 21:14 21:14 21:18^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
František Soušek< 9:21 11:21 18:21< 14:21 14:21 18:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
Petr Kalabis< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 6Jiří ČernochMilan MatějkaVojtěch ŠebelaJiří MoudryZápasySetyP
Jiří Černoch---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:9 21:12 21:93/09/01
Milan Matějka< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Vojtěch Šebela< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.1/23/63
Jiří Moudry< 9:21 12:21 9:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---2/16/32


Skupina 7Jana DosedělováJosef Sklenář Miroslava JanečkováNicol AndruščákováZápasySetyP
Jana Dosedělová---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:15 21:16 21:16^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
Josef Sklenář < 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Miroslava Janečková< 15:21 16:21 16:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Nicol Andruščáková< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---1/23/63


Skupina 8Jan DoleželJiří MenšíkJitka HrabovskáMichal ŠinZápasySetyP
Jan Doležel---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 13:21 11:21 16:212/16/32
Jiří Menšík< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:18 21:6 21:18^ 15:21 10:21 19:211/23/63
Jitka Hrabovská< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 18:21 6:21 18:21---^ 14:21 17:21 12:210/30/94
Michal Šin< 21:13 21:11 21:16< 21:15 21:10 21:19< 21:14 21:17 21:12---3/09/01


Skupina 9Petr MenšíkAlena ŠírkováNikol PastorkovaZápasySetyP
Petr Menšík---^ 21:15 21:13 21:14^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/06/01
Alena Šírková< 15:21 13:21 14:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/13/32
Nikol Pastorkova< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/20/63