PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 1Dvouhra MUŽI
Od: 7.3.2017Do: 31.3.2017


Skupina 1Jan ČakovskýDavid DohnalJiří DrtilTomáš FrňkaZápasySetyP
Jan Čakovský---^ 18:21 10:21 15:21^ 10:21 12:21 11:21^ 15:21 13:21 14:210/30/94
David Dohnal< 21:18 21:10 21:15---^ 10:21 11:21 18:21^ 21:11 21:12 21:152/16/32
Jiří Drtil< 21:10 21:12 21:11< 21:10 21:11 21:18---^ 21:10 21:10 21:163/09/01
Tomáš Frňka< 21:15 21:13 21:14< 11:21 12:21 15:21< 10:21 10:21 16:21---1/23/63


Skupina 2Tomáš GorbaBonifác HájekFilip HemerkaVilém HuňkaZápasySetyP
Tomáš Gorba---^ 21:12 21:9 21:11^ 18:21 14:21 21:14 20:22^ 21:7 21:7 21:122/17/32
Bonifác Hájek< 12:21 9:21 11:21---^ 9:21 11:21 16:21^ 21:10 21:19 21:171/23/63
Filip Hemerka< 21:18 21:14 14:21 22:20< 21:9 21:11 21:16---^ 21:11 21:13 21:103/09/11
Vilém Huňka< 7:21 7:21 12:21< 10:21 19:21 17:21< 11:21 13:21 10:21---0/30/94


Skupina 3Tomáš JanečekLibor JarmičPeter JozefovičPavel KrčZápasySetyP
Tomáš Janeček---^ 11:21 19:21 10:21^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:8 21:14 21:62/16/32
Libor Jarmič< 21:11 21:19 21:10---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:12 21:7 21:63/09/01
Peter Jozefovič< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Pavel Krč< 8:21 14:21 6:21< 12:21 7:21 6:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---1/23/63


Skupina 4Pavel LeitgebMilan MatějkaJiří MlčochJiří MonhartZápasySetyP
Pavel Leitgeb---^ 10:21 14:21 15:21^ 21:10 21:10 21:13^ 6:21 18:21 13:211/23/63
Milan Matějka< 21:10 21:14 21:15---^ 21:11 21:13 21:17^ 21:17 21:19 9:21 21:183/09/11
Jiří Mlčoch< 10:21 10:21 13:21< 11:21 13:21 17:21---^ 9:21 9:21 10:210/30/94
Jiří Monhart< 21:6 21:18 21:13< 17:21 19:21 21:9 18:21< 21:9 21:9 21:10---2/17/32


Skupina 5Jiří MoudryZdeněk NejedlýMartin PytelaTomáš RozehnalZápasySetyP
Jiří Moudry---^ 5:21 12:21 9:21^ 16:21 12:21 22:20 13:21^ 20:22 10:21 15:210/31/94
Zdeněk Nejedlý< 21:5 21:12 21:9---^ 21:10 21:10 21:10^ 21:16 21:18 21:93/09/01
Martin Pytela< 21:16 21:12 20:22 21:13< 10:21 10:21 10:21---^ 19:21 6:21 18:211/23/73
Tomáš Rozehnal< 22:20 21:10 21:15< 16:21 18:21 9:21< 21:19 21:6 21:18---2/16/32


Skupina 6Jan SklenářKryštof KrčFrantišek SoušekDavid StřebskýZápasySetyP
Jan Sklenář---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Kryštof Krč< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:11 21:11 21:8^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
František Soušek< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 11:21 11:21 8:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
David Střebský< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 7František StřídeckýMartin ŠišmaMartin ŠnévajsRoman ŠvestkaZápasySetyP
František Střídecký---^ 21:14 21:11 21:14^ 14:21 21:12 16:21 11:21^ 25:23 21:16 21:172/17/32
Martin Šišma< 14:21 11:21 14:21---^ 21:7 21:13 21:8^ 21:14 10:21 14:21 19:211/24/64
Martin Šnévajs< 21:14 12:21 21:16 21:11< 7:21 13:21 8:21---^ 21:15 21:19 20:22 21:82/16/51
Roman Švestka< 23:25 16:21 17:21< 14:21 21:10 21:14 21:19< 15:21 19:21 22:20 8:21---1/24/73


Skupina 8Josef Sklenář Josef TrojanLibor ÚlehlaDavid VaněkZápasySetyP
Josef Sklenář ---^ 21:18 21:10 21:10^ 21:17 21:17 21:14^ 12:21 15:21 16:212/16/32
Josef Trojan< 18:21 10:21 10:21---^ 14:21 21:15 16:21 17:21^ 12:21 8:21 8:210/31/94
Libor Úlehla< 17:21 17:21 14:21< 21:14 15:21 21:16 21:17---^ 11:21 11:21 18:211/23/73
David Vaněk< 21:12 21:15 21:16< 21:12 21:8 21:8< 21:11 21:11 21:18---3/09/01