PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 7Dvouhra MUŽI 2018
Od: 1.12.2017Do: 31.12.2017


Skupina 1Jiří MonhartMilan MatějkaFilip HemerkaZdeněk NejedlýZápasySetyP
Jiří Monhart---^ 21:18 21:15 19:21 21:16^ 21:19 21:9 21:10^ 21:12 21:15 21:183/09/11
Milan Matějka< 18:21 15:21 21:19 16:21---^ 21:19 20:22 21:16 16:21 30:29^ 21:19 18:21 19:21 20:221/25/83
Filip Hemerka< 19:21 9:21 10:21< 19:21 22:20 16:21 21:16 29:30---^ 21:10 13:21 19:21 21:230/33/94
Zdeněk Nejedlý< 12:21 15:21 18:21< 19:21 21:18 21:19 22:20< 10:21 21:13 21:19 23:21---2/16/52


Skupina 2Tomáš GorbaRichard OndraLibor JarmičBonifác HájekZápasySetyP
Tomáš Gorba---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 25:23 21:13 12:21 15:21 15:21^ 21:11 21:15 21:162/18/31
Richard Ondra< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:9 21:13 21:4^ 21:3 21:8 21:82/16/32
Libor Jarmič< 23:25 13:21 21:12 21:15 21:15< 9:21 13:21 4:21---^ 21:15 23:21 21:182/16/53
Bonifác Hájek< 11:21 15:21 16:21< 3:21 8:21 8:21< 15:21 21:23 18:21---0/30/94


Skupina 3David DohnalPetr MikulecJiří DrtilTomáš FrňkaZápasySetyP
David Dohnal---^ 8:21 21:16 21:9 21:13^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:10 15:21 18:21 17:212/17/41
Petr Mikulec< 21:8 16:21 9:21 13:21---^ 15:21 11:21 21:23^ 21:12 21:19 21:161/24/63
Jiří Drtil< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 21:15 21:11 23:21---^ 21:18 21:18 21:182/16/32
Tomáš Frňka< 10:21 21:15 21:18 21:17< 12:21 19:21 16:21< 18:21 18:21 18:21---1/23/74


Skupina 4Pavel BezděkVojtěch ZbořilVojtěch ŠebelaDavid VaněkZápasySetyP
Pavel Bezděk---^ 21:3 21:3 21:8^ 21:8 22:20 21:12^ 15:21 16:21 21:19 18:212/17/32
Vojtěch Zbořil< 3:21 3:21 8:21---^ 12:21 21:11 11:21 8:21^ 5:21 6:21 9:210/31/94
Vojtěch Šebela< 8:21 20:22 12:21< 21:12 11:21 21:11 21:8---^ 14:21 16:21 8:211/23/73
David Vaněk< 21:15 21:16 19:21 21:18< 21:5 21:6 21:9< 21:14 21:16 21:8---3/09/11


Skupina 5Pavel KrčTomáš JanečekTomáš ŠilerPeter JozefovičZápasySetyP
Pavel Krč---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
Tomáš Janeček< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Tomáš Šiler< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
Peter Jozefovič< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 6Vilém HuňkaMartin ElefantJan SklenářMartin ŠišmaZápasySetyP
Vilém Huňka---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 8:21 11:21 16:211/23/63
Martin Elefant< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Jan Sklenář< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:15 21:14 21:163/09/01
Martin Šišma< 21:8 21:11 21:16< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 15:21 14:21 16:21---2/16/32


Skupina 7Pavel LeitgebMartin ŠnévajsFrantišek StřídeckýJosef Sklenář ZápasySetyP
Pavel Leitgeb---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 13:21 21:16 21:16 21:19^ 21:17 21:18 18:21 21:163/09/21
Martin Šnévajs< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
František Střídecký< 21:13 16:21 16:21 19:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 13:21 21:16 18:21 14:211/25/63
Josef Sklenář < 17:21 18:21 21:18 16:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:13 16:21 21:18 21:14---2/17/42


Skupina 8Michal ŠpačekLibor ÚlehlaTomáš RozehnalMartin PytelaZápasySetyP
Michal Špaček---^ 19:21 18:21 17:21^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 15:21 19:21 18:211/23/63
Libor Úlehla< 21:19 21:18 21:17---^ 21:16 22:24 21:18 21:12^ 19:21 16:21 21:7 21:9 21:163/09/31
Tomáš Rozehnal< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 16:21 24:22 18:21 12:21---^ 18:21 14:21 21:18 18:210/32/94
Martin Pytela< 21:15 21:19 21:18< 21:19 21:16 7:21 9:21 16:21< 21:18 21:14 18:21 21:18---2/18/42


Skupina 9Josef TrojanFrantišek SoušekJiří MoudryDavid ŠpačekZápasySetyP
Josef Trojan---^ 21:19 21:12 18:21 21:16^ 21:15 21:18 21:16^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/11
František Soušek< 19:21 12:21 21:18 16:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/17/32
Jiří Moudry< 15:21 18:21 16:21< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
David Špaček< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94