PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 8Dvouhra MUŽI 2018
Od: 1.1.2018Do: 31.1.2018


Skupina 1Jiří MonhartZdeněk NejedlýTomáš GorbaRichard OndraZápasySetyP
Jiří Monhart---^ 21:12 21:17 21:18^ 21:15 21:9 21:12^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
Zdeněk Nejedlý< 12:21 17:21 18:21---^ 21:18 21:12 21:18^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Tomáš Gorba< 15:21 9:21 12:21< 18:21 12:21 18:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
Richard Ondra< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 2Milan MatějkaFilip HemerkaLibor JarmičDavid DohnalZápasySetyP
Milan Matějka---^ 21:14 20:22 21:15 18:21 17:21^ 21:15 21:17 21:15^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/18/32
Filip Hemerka< 14:21 22:20 15:21 21:18 21:17---^ 21:13 21:17 21:13^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/21
Libor Jarmič< 15:21 17:21 15:21< 13:21 17:21 13:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/23/63
David Dohnal< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/30/94


Skupina 3Bonifác HájekJiří DrtilPetr MikulecDavid VaněkZápasySetyP
Bonifác Hájek---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 10:21 5:21 13:21^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.1/23/64
Jiří Drtil< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 24:22 21:9 22:20^ 21:16 14:21 22:24 15:211/24/62
Petr Mikulec< 21:10 21:5 21:13< 22:24 9:21 20:22---^ 10:21 18:21 16:211/23/63
David Vaněk< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 16:21 21:14 24:22 21:15< 21:10 21:18 21:16---3/09/11


Skupina 4Tomáš FrňkaPavel BezděkVojtěch ŠebelaPavel KrčZápasySetyP
Tomáš Frňka---^ 17:21 10:21 6:21^ 21:11 21:9 21:15^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/16/32
Pavel Bezděk< 21:17 21:10 21:6---^ 21:16 21:6 21:7^ 21:4 21:6 21:63/09/01
Vojtěch Šebela< 11:21 9:21 15:21< 16:21 6:21 7:21---^ 21:7 21:7 21:51/23/63
Pavel Krč< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 4:21 6:21 6:21< 7:21 7:21 5:21---0/30/94


Skupina 5Vojtěch ZbořilJan SklenářMartin ŠišmaVilém HuňkaZápasySetyP
Vojtěch Zbořil---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.3/09/01
Jan Sklenář< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:9 21:11 21:82/16/32
Martin Šišma< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:18 21:15 21:121/23/63
Vilém Huňka< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 9:21 11:21 8:21< 18:21 15:21 12:21---0/30/94


Skupina 6Pavel LeitgebJosef Sklenář František StřídeckýLibor ÚlehlaZápasySetyP
Pavel Leitgeb---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 19:21 21:18 21:15 21:19^ 21:17 21:15 21:183/09/11
Josef Sklenář < 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
František Střídecký< 21:19 18:21 15:21 19:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:14 21:19 21:182/17/32
Libor Úlehla< 17:21 15:21 18:21< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 14:21 19:21 18:21---1/23/63


Skupina 7Martin ŠnévajsMartin PytelaMichal ŠpačekJosef TrojanZápasySetyP
Martin Šnévajs---^ 15:21 21:14 21:17 21:15^ 22:20 21:15 21:17^ 21:13 21:6 21:173/09/11
Martin Pytela< 21:15 14:21 17:21 15:21---^ 8:21 21:12 16:21 21:16 9:21^ 21:18 19:21 19:21 21:11 21:141/26/83
Michal Špaček< 20:22 15:21 17:21< 21:8 12:21 21:16 16:21 21:9---^ 21:12 14:21 21:8 21:182/16/62
Josef Trojan< 13:21 6:21 17:21< 18:21 21:19 21:19 11:21 14:21< 12:21 21:14 8:21 18:21---0/33/94


Skupina 8Tomáš RozehnalFrantišek SoušekJana DosedělováZápasySetyP
Tomáš Rozehnal---^ 21:12 21:14 21:10^ 21:16 22:20 21:182/06/01
František Soušek< 12:21 14:21 10:21---^ 22:20 22:20 16:21 20:22 16:210/22/63
Jana Dosedělová< 16:21 20:22 18:21< 20:22 20:22 21:16 22:20 21:16---1/13/52


Skupina 9Jiří MoudryNikol PastorkovaZdenka JanečkováZápasySetyP
Jiří Moudry---^ 21:15 21:23 21:15 21:11^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.2/06/11
Nikol Pastorkova< 15:21 23:21 15:21 11:21---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.1/14/32
Zdenka Janečková< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---0/20/63


Skupina 10David ŠpačekNicol AndruščákováJitka HrabovskáZápasySetyP
David Špaček---^ 4:21 9:21 11:21^ 21:17 12:21 21:10 16:21 16:210/22/63
Nicol Andruščáková< 21:4 21:9 21:11---^ 21:11 21:12 21:62/06/01
Jitka Hrabovská< 17:21 21:12 10:21 21:16 21:16< 11:21 12:21 6:21---1/13/52