PROSTĚJOVSKÁ BADMINTONOVÁ LIGA
Skip Navigation Links

Poslední výsledky

19.2.2020
Šustr Kvapil - Dohnal Rebl
16:21 21:18 14:21 16:21
19.2.2020
Tomáš Frňka - Martin Šnévajs
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
19.2.2020
David Dohnal - Tomáš Rebl
21:2 18:21 18:21 16:21
18.2.2020
Jiří Monhart - Zdeněk Nejedlý
21:16 21:12 12:21 16:21 18:21
18.2.2020
Jan Čeřovský - Alena Šírková
21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.
18.2.2020
Pavel Leitgeb - Josef Trojan
0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.
18.2.2020
František Střídecký - Jiří Černoch
13:21 22:24 17:21
17.2.2020
David Vaněk - Filip Hemerka
21:15 21:17 13:21 19:21 17:21
17.2.2020
Bezděk Šparlínek - Šustr Kvapil
21:19 21:15 21:16
17.2.2020
Janečková Jarmič - Sklenářová Karný
16:21 21:18 13:21 21:17 8:21

Skupiny


Kategorie:Muži
Kolo: 2Dvouhra MUŽI
Od: 7.4.2017Do: 7.5.2017


Skupina 1Jiří DrtilDavid DohnalTomáš FrňkaFilip HemerkaZápasySetyP
Jiří Drtil---^ 21:10 21:15 21:11^ 21:9 21:16 21:11^ 21:17 21:16 25:233/09/01
David Dohnal< 10:21 15:21 11:21---^ 21:12 21:6 21:17^ 12:21 10:21 19:211/23/63
Tomáš Frňka< 9:21 16:21 11:21< 12:21 6:21 17:21---^ 10:21 16:21 11:210/30/94
Filip Hemerka< 17:21 16:21 23:25< 21:12 21:10 21:19< 21:10 21:16 21:11---2/16/32


Skupina 2Jan ČakovskýTomáš GorbaBonifác HájekLibor JarmičZápasySetyP
Jan Čakovský---^ 11:21 12:21 12:21^ 21:18 21:17 22:20^ 17:21 22:20 20:22 12:211/24/63
Tomáš Gorba< 21:11 21:12 21:12---^ 21:10 21:13 21:17^ 21:11 21:17 21:133/09/01
Bonifác Hájek< 18:21 17:21 20:22< 10:21 13:21 17:21---^ 18:21 11:21 23:21 20:220/31/94
Libor Jarmič< 21:17 20:22 22:20 21:12< 11:21 17:21 13:21< 21:18 21:11 21:23 22:20---2/16/52


Skupina 3Vilém HuňkaTomáš JanečekPavel KrčMilan MatějkaZápasySetyP
Vilém Huňka---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 15:21 22:20 21:17 18:21 22:20^ 1:21 4:21 14:212/16/52
Tomáš Janeček< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:16 21:15 21:12^ 14:21 18:21 14:211/23/63
Pavel Krč< 21:15 20:22 17:21 21:18 20:22< 16:21 15:21 12:21---^ 3:21 6:21 3:210/32/94
Milan Matějka< 21:1 21:4 21:14< 21:14 21:18 21:14< 21:3 21:6 21:3---3/09/01


Skupina 4Peter JozefovičJiří MonhartPavel LeitgebZdeněk NejedlýZápasySetyP
Peter Jozefovič---^ 13:21 13:21 14:21^ 15:21 15:21 11:21^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
Jiří Monhart< 21:13 21:13 21:14---^ 25:23 21:11 21:14^ 18:21 21:16 21:18 22:203/09/11
Pavel Leitgeb< 21:15 21:15 21:11< 23:25 11:21 14:21---^ 20:22 14:21 4:211/23/63
Zdeněk Nejedlý< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:18 16:21 18:21 20:22< 22:20 21:14 21:4---2/17/32


Skupina 5Jiří MlčochTomáš RozehnalMartin PytelaKryštof KrčZápasySetyP
Jiří Mlčoch---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:17 21:18 12:21 22:20^ 19:21 21:12 11:21 17:212/17/42
Tomáš Rozehnal< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 21:10 21:11 21:16^ 20:22 14:21 8:211/23/63
Martin Pytela< 17:21 18:21 21:12 20:22< 10:21 11:21 16:21---^ 10:21 21:17 4:21 7:210/32/94
Kryštof Krč< 21:19 12:21 21:11 21:17< 22:20 21:14 21:8< 21:10 17:21 21:4 21:7---3/09/21


Skupina 6Jiří MoudryJan SklenářFrantišek SoušekMartin ŠnévajsZápasySetyP
Jiří Moudry---^ 13:21 4:21 12:21^ 20:22 21:19 21:18 21:16^ 13:21 14:21 12:211/23/73
Jan Sklenář< 21:13 21:4 21:12---^ 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.^ 21:15 21:11 15:21 21:163/09/11
František Soušek< 22:20 19:21 18:21 16:21< 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.---^ 4:21 5:21 13:210/31/94
Martin Šnévajs< 21:13 21:14 21:12< 15:21 11:21 21:15 16:21< 21:4 21:5 21:13---2/17/32


Skupina 7David StřebskýFrantišek StřídeckýRoman ŠvestkaDavid VaněkZápasySetyP
David Střebský---^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.^ 0:21 0:21 0:21 scr.0/30/94
František Střídecký< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.---^ 21:14 21:18 21:18^ 8:21 18:21 17:212/16/32
Roman Švestka< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 14:21 18:21 18:21---^ 18:21 15:21 18:211/23/63
David Vaněk< 21:0 21:0 21:0 scr.< 21:8 21:18 21:17< 21:18 21:15 21:18---3/09/01


Skupina 8Martin ŠišmaJosef Sklenář Libor ÚlehlaJosef TrojanZápasySetyP
Martin Šišma---^ 13:21 17:21 9:21^ 21:10 20:22 21:11 21:16^ 21:19 21:17 25:232/16/42
Josef Sklenář < 21:13 21:17 21:9---^ 21:14 21:16 21:18^ 21:10 21:16 21:143/09/01
Libor Úlehla< 10:21 22:20 11:21 16:21< 14:21 16:21 18:21---^ 18:21 21:17 21:15 16:21 22:201/24/83
Josef Trojan< 19:21 17:21 23:25< 10:21 16:21 14:21< 21:18 17:21 15:21 21:16 20:22---0/32/94